RECENTLY SOLD
- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$705,000
$725,000
2.8%2895 Millwater XING, Dacula, GA 30019
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

$841,488
$881,488
4.5%7425 Magnolia Crest Lane, Cumming, GA 30028
Listed by Weekley Homes Realty

$550,000
$580,000
5.2%2962 Canyon Glen WAY, Dacula, GA 30019
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$340,000
$340,000
186 Blanc WAY, Braselton, GA 30517
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$418,000
$418,000
257 Collingsworth TRCE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$368,000
$365,000
0.8%1320 Jefferson Station RD, Jefferson, GA 30549
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$320,000
$315,000
1.6%925 Tigers WAY, Monroe, GA 30655
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

$490,000
$514,900
4.8%4126 Tanners Mill RD, Braselton, GA 30517
Listed by Heartland Real Estate, LLC

$467,000
$460,000
1.5%6647 Rivergreen RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$465,000
$469,900
1.0%4033 Ashford WAY, Gainesville, GA 30507
Listed by Atlanta Communities

$680,000
$670,000
1.5%4731 Steeplechase LN, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$355,000
$358,900
1.1%1534 Bouvier PL, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$730,000
$725,000
0.7%504 Michigan CIR, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$330,000
$315,000
4.8%571 Greenvalley DR, Winder, GA 30680
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$422,000
$425,000
0.7%2472 Walnut Tree LN, Buford, GA 30519
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$905,000
$930,000
2.7%2252 FLORAL RIDGE DR, Dacula, GA 30019
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$485,000
$499,900
3.0%1774 Holman Forest CT, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by Wealthpoint Realty, LLC.

$1,125,000
$1,150,000
2.2%6560 CRESTWOOD PENINSULA, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$585,000
$595,500
1.8%1921 Acorn LN, Dacula, GA 30019
Listed by Extol Realty

$640,000
$649,900
1.5%4769 Moon Hollow CT, Buford, GA 30519
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$925,000
$936,908
1.3%116 Cottage Gate LN, Roswell, GA 30076
Listed by Peggy Slappey Properties Inc.

$395,000
$400,000
1.3%87 BOULDER Crest, Hoschton, GA 30548
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$526,000
$529,800
0.7%3979 Walkers Ridge CT, Dacula, GA 30019
Listed by RE/MAX Tru

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417