eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes And Condos
    5. Multi-Family Homes
    6. Luxury Homes
    7. New Construction
    8. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold By Sarah
  • Featured Areas
    1. Alpharetta
    2. Suwanee
    3. Duluth
    4. Hoschton
    5. Dacula
    6. Braselton
    7. Buford
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Living in North Metro Atlanta
    2. Meet Sarah
    3. Contact Us
    4. Calendar
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Guides
    1. Atlanta suburbs guide
    2. Prep Your Home Guide
    3. Buying and Selling Simultaneously Guide
    4. How to Hire a Realtor
  • Resources
  • Partner With Me
Register
/
Sign In
Sold  by Sarah
Here are a few of the many properties sold by Sarah Pickell
 
Let her sell your home, too!
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
234 Properties

234 Sold Properties

List
  • 2895 Millwater XING, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/40 40
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 5,316 SqFt

    $705,000 2.8%

    $725,000

    2895 Millwater XING, Dacula, GA 30019

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 7425 Magnolia Crest Lane, Cumming, GA 30028
    1/12 12
    5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,039 SqFt

    $841,488 4.5%

    $881,488

    7425 Magnolia Crest Lane, Cumming, GA 30028

    Listed by Weekley Homes Realty

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2962 Canyon Glen WAY, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/63 63
    5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4,657 SqFt

    $550,000 5.2%

    $580,000

    2962 Canyon Glen WAY, Dacula, GA 30019

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 186 Blanc WAY, Braselton, GA 30517
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,429 SqFt

    $340,000

    $340,000

    186 Blanc WAY, Braselton, GA 30517

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 257 Collingsworth TRCE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/37 37
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,318 SqFt

    $418,000

    $418,000

    257 Collingsworth TRCE, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1320 Jefferson Station RD, Jefferson, GA 30549
    1/37 37
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,114 SqFt

    $368,000 0.8%

    $365,000

    1320 Jefferson Station RD, Jefferson, GA 30549

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 925 Tigers WAY, Monroe, GA 30655
    1/30 30
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,377 SqFt

    $320,000 1.6%

    $315,000

    925 Tigers WAY, Monroe, GA 30655

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4126 Tanners Mill RD, Braselton, GA 30517
    1/43 43
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,591 SqFt

    $490,000 4.8%

    $514,900

    4126 Tanners Mill RD, Braselton, GA 30517

    Listed by Heartland Real Estate, LLC

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 6647 Rivergreen RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    1/51 51
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,743 SqFt

    $467,000 1.5%

    $460,000

    6647 Rivergreen RD, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4033 Ashford WAY, Gainesville, GA 30507
    1/50 50
    3 Beds 3 Baths 3,182 SqFt

    $465,000 1.0%

    $469,900

    4033 Ashford WAY, Gainesville, GA 30507

    Listed by Atlanta Communities

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4731 Steeplechase LN, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    1/47 47
    4 Beds 3 Baths 5.43 Acres Lot

    $680,000 1.5%

    $670,000

    4731 Steeplechase LN, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1534 Bouvier PL, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/33 33
    2 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,964 SqFt

    $355,000 1.1%

    $358,900

    1534 Bouvier PL, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Condo

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 504 Michigan CIR, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/57 57
    5 Beds 4 Baths 4,253 SqFt

    $730,000 0.7%

    $725,000

    504 Michigan CIR, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 571 Greenvalley DR, Winder, GA 30680
    1/46 46
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,030 SqFt

    $330,000 4.8%

    $315,000

    571 Greenvalley DR, Winder, GA 30680

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2472 Walnut Tree LN, Buford, GA 30519
    1/45 45
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,554 SqFt

    $422,000 0.7%

    $425,000

    2472 Walnut Tree LN, Buford, GA 30519

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2252 FLORAL RIDGE DR, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/74 74
    5 Beds 5 Baths 5,124 SqFt

    $905,000 2.7%

    $930,000

    2252 FLORAL RIDGE DR, Dacula, GA 30019

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1774 Holman Forest CT, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/48 48
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,725 SqFt

    $485,000 3.0%

    $499,900

    1774 Holman Forest CT, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Listed by Wealthpoint Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 6560 CRESTWOOD PENINSULA, Flowery Branch, GA 30542
    1/68 68
    5 Beds 4.5 Baths 3,732 SqFt

    $1,125,000 2.2%

    $1,150,000

    6560 CRESTWOOD PENINSULA, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1921 Acorn LN, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/64 64
    6 Beds 4 Baths 4,562 SqFt

    $585,000 1.8%

    $595,500

    1921 Acorn LN, Dacula, GA 30019

    Listed by Extol Realty

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4769 Moon Hollow CT, Buford, GA 30519
    1/55 55
    5 Beds 3 Baths 3,867 SqFt

    $640,000 1.5%

    $649,900

    4769 Moon Hollow CT, Buford, GA 30519

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 116 Cottage Gate LN, Roswell, GA 30076
    1/43 43
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,553 SqFt

    $925,000 1.3%

    $936,908

    116 Cottage Gate LN, Roswell, GA 30076

    Listed by Peggy Slappey Properties Inc.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 87 BOULDER Crest, Hoschton, GA 30548
    1/49 49
    5 Beds 3 Baths 2,188 SqFt

    $395,000 1.3%

    $400,000

    87 BOULDER Crest, Hoschton, GA 30548

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 629 TEAL DR, Winder, GA 30680
    1/39 39
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,800 SqFt

    $399,900

    $399,900

    629 TEAL DR, Winder, GA 30680

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3979 Walkers Ridge CT, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/61 61
    4 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,822 SqFt

    $526,000 0.7%

    $529,800

    3979 Walkers Ridge CT, Dacula, GA 30019

    Listed by RE/MAX Tru

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10
7449bdfe-4b36-4b77-8ef5-f8f0d975fe86Brokered by eXp - White-02
    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Homes
      4. Townhomes And Condos
      5. Multi-Family Homes
      6. Luxury Homes
      7. New Construction
      8. Calculators
      Blogs
      Guides
      1. Atlanta suburbs guide
      2. Prep Your Home Guide
      3. Buying and Selling Simultaneously Guide
      4. How to Hire a Realtor
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold By Sarah
      About
      1. Living in North Metro Atlanta
      2. Meet Sarah
      3. Contact Us
      4. Calendar
      5. Reviews
      Resources
    • Featured Areas
      1. Alpharetta
      2. Suwanee
      3. Duluth
      4. Hoschton
      5. Dacula
      6. Braselton
      7. Buford
      Market Snapshot
      Partner With Me
eXp Realty
Sarah Pickell

+1(770) 262-4817 sarah.pickell@exprealty.com

Buford, GA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.